P10551: Nano-ink Deposition System
/public/Detailed Design/

Model 1 CAD - Directory contents

Files
#2-56 SS Hex Nut-V10.SLDPRT display
#2-56 SS Socket Cap Screw-V10.SLDPRT display
#4-40 SS Hex Nut-V10.SLDPRT display
#4-40 SS Socket Cap Screw-V10.SLDPRT display
#4-40 Screw-Nut.SLDASM display
#4-40 x 5-8 SS socket head cap screw.sldprt display
#6-32 SS Hex Nut-V10.SLDPRT display
#6-32 SS Socket Cap Screw-V10.SLDPRT display
#6-32 Shoulder Screw-V10.SLDPRT display
#6-32 Square Nut-V10.SLDPRT display
#8-32 SS Socket Cap Screw-V10.SLDPRT display
0_125 Bore Set-screw Shaft Collar-V10.SLDPRT display
1 Syringe Motor Mount-V10.SLDPRT display
1 Syringe Side Plate-V10.SLDPRT display
1 Syringe Tip Plate-V10.SLDPRT display
1 Syringe Tool Back-V10.SLDPRT display
1 Syringe Tool Design Assembly-V10.SLDASM display
1 Syringe Tool Mount Shim-V10.SLDPRT display
1_4-20 SS Hex Nut-V10.SLDPRT display
Ball Bearing-Linear-Fixed Alignment-V10.SLDPRT display
Ball Bearing-Rotary-V10.SLDPRT display
Base Bottom Frame-V10.SLDPRT display
Base Front-V10.SLDPRT display
Base Rear-V10.SLDPRT display
Base Side Left-V10.SLDPRT display
Base Side Right-V10.SLDPRT display
Base Top Frame-V10.SLDPRT display
Base-Step 1.SLDASM display
Base-Step 10.SLDASM display
Base-Step 11.SLDASM display
Base-Step 12.SLDASM display
Base-Step 2.SLDASM display
Base-Step 3.SLDASM display
Base-Step 4.SLDASM display
Base-Step 5.SLDASM display
Base-Step 6.SLDASM display
Base-Step 7.SLDASM display
Base-Step 8.SLDASM display
Base-Step 9.SLDASM display
Belt Tensioner Back Plate-V10.SLDPRT display
Belt Tensioner Front Plate-V10.SLDPRT display
Chassis-Step 1.SLDASM display
Chassis-Step 2.SLDASM display
Chassis-Step 3.SLDASM display
Chassis-Step 4.SLDASM display
Chassis-Step 5.SLDASM display
Chassis-Step 6.SLDASM display
Chassis-Step 7.SLDASM display
Chassis-Step 8.SLDASM display
Compression Spring.SLDPRT display
EFD 10cc Syringe Barrel-V10.SLDPRT display
EFD Amber Needle-V10.SLDPRT display
EFD Neoprene Piston-V10.SLDPRT display
Electronics-Step 1.SLDASM display
Electronics-Step 2.SLDASM display
Electronics-Step 3.SLDASM display
Electronics-Step 4.SLDASM display
Fab America.SLDASM display
Fab America.zip display
FlangeBearing-V10.SLDPRT display
HSI Size 11 Non-Captive Body-V10.SLDPRT display
HSI Size 11 Non-Captive Shaft-V10.SLDPRT display
HSI Size 11 Non-Captive-V10.SLDASM display
HSI Size 11 Non-captive Shaft Lock-V10.SLDASM display
HSISize14ExternalCustomLengthX-V10.SLDPRT display
HSISize14ExternalCustomLengthY-V10.SLDPRT display
HSISize14ExternalCustomLengthZ-V10.SLDASM display
HSISize14ExternalCustomLengthZ-V10.SLDPRT display
HSISize14ExternalNut-V10.SLDPRT display
HX-SHCS 0.112-40x0.625x0.625-N.SLDPRT display
LPC-H2148 Board-V10.SLDPRT display
LPC2148-Mount Front-V10.SLDPRT display
LPC2148-Mount Rear-V10.SLDPRT display
Locknut-Nylon Insert-V10.SLDPRT display
M2.5 SS Socket Cap Screw-V10.SLDPRT display
M2.5 ScrewWasher.SLDASM display
M3 SS Socket Cap Screw-V10.SLDPRT display
M3 Thumb Nut-V10.SLDPRT display
Machine Foot-Rubber Conical-V10.SLDPRT display
Manifold Mount.SLDPRT display
Material Delivery.SLDASM display
Material Delivery2.SLDASM display
Metric SS Washer-V10.SLDPRT display
Metric SS Washer.SLDPRT display
MirrorEFD 10cc Syringe Barrel-V10.SLDPRT display
Model 1 Complete.SLDASM display
Motor-Plunger-V10.SLDASM display
Omron D3M-01K3-3 Limit Switch-V10.SLDPRT display
Plug-For Linear Bearing.SLDPRT display
Print Manifold Mixer.SLDPRT display
Print Manifold.SLDPRT display
Retaining Ring-Linear Bearing-V10.SLDPRT display
SDP-SI-0.1875boreShaftCollar - a_7x_2_11406-V10.SLDPRT display
SDP-SI-Tensioner Shaft-A7X1-06015-V10.SLDPRT display
SDP-SI-TimingPulley-a_6h_3_13df03706-V10.SLDPRT display
SW3dPS-Luer Lock Needle_generic.SLDPRT display
Shaft Collar-V10.SLDPRT display
Socket Head Cap Screw_AI.SLDPRT display
Socket Head Cap Screw_AI_6-32_5625.SLDPRT display
Standoff Spacer M-F Threaded-V10.SLDPRT display
Syring Back Plate2.SLDPRT display
Syringe Holder.SLDPRT display
Thomson FSB-8 Flange Rail Support-V10.SLDPRT display
Thomson SPB8 Pillow Block-V10.SLDPRT display
Threaded Insert-Brass-V10.SLDPRT display
Threaded Insert-Steel-Self-Locking-V10.SLDPRT display
Tool Mount Spacer-V10.SLDPRT display
Washer-Flat-V10.SLDPRT display
Washer-Wave Spring-V10.SLDPRT display
Winford BRK25F-V10.SLDPRT display
XRail-V10.SLDPRT display
XSlaveShaft-V10.SLDPRT display
XY Coupling Plate Nut Flange Brace-V10.SLDPRT display
XY Coupling Plate Nut Flange-V10.SLDPRT display
XYCarriage-Step 1.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 10.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 11.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 12.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 13.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 14.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 15.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 16.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 17.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 18.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 19.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 2.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 20.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 21.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 22.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 3.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 4.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 5.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 6.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 7.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 8.SLDASM display
XYCarriage-Step 9.SLDASM display
XYCouplingPlateLeft-V10.SLDPRT display
XYCouplingPlateRight-V10.SLDPRT display
Xylotex XS35258S-4-V10.SLDPRT display
Y Carriage Side-V10.SLDPRT display
Y Carriage Top-V10.SLDPRT display
YRail-12inTapped-V10.SLDPRT display
Z Carriage Chassis Bottom-V10.SLDPRT display
Z Carriage Chassis Front-V10.SLDPRT display
Z Carriage Chassis Mid-V10.SLDPRT display
Z Carriage Chassis Top-V10.SLDPRT display
Z Table Support Cross-V10.SLDPRT display
Z Table Support Truss Inner-V10.SLDPRT display
Z Table Support Truss Outer-V10.SLDPRT display
Z Table-V10.SLDPRT display
ZCarriage-Step 1.SLDASM display
ZCarriage-Step 10.SLDASM display
ZCarriage-Step 2.SLDASM display
ZCarriage-Step 3.SLDASM display
ZCarriage-Step 4.SLDASM display
ZCarriage-Step 5.SLDASM display
ZCarriage-Step 6.SLDASM display
ZCarriage-Step 7.SLDASM display
ZCarriage-Step 9.SLDASM display
bulb_fixture assembly.SLDASM display
cure frame cross rail.SLDPRT display
cure frame cross rail_rev1.SLDDRW display
cure frame side rail left.SLDPRT display
cure frame side rail left_rev1.SLDDRW display
cure frame side rail right.SLDPRT display
cure frame side rail right_rev1.SLDDRW display
curing #6-32 SS Socket Cap Screw-V10.SLDPRT display
curing carriage assym.SLDASM display
curing sub system.SLDASM display
light bulb.SLDPRT display
light fixture.SLDPRT display
microvalve.SLDPRT display
mix plate.SLDPRT display
mounting nut.SLDPRT display
nozzle.SLDPRT display
nozzle2.SLDPRT display
reflector.SLDPRT display
routeAssy1-MatDep.sldasm display
routeAssy1-Material Delivery.sldasm display
routeAssy2-Material Delivery.sldasm display
shroud.SLDPRT display
zip tie middle syringe.SLDPRT display
zip tie.SLDPRT display
~$MatDep.SLDASM display
~$Print Manifold Mixer.SLDPRT display
~$routeAssy1-MatDep.sldasm display